Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer at Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge
4:00 pm | Trinity School at River Ridge

Sep
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge
4:15 pm | Rich Valley Athletic Complex

Sep
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge
4:15 pm | Rich Valley Athletic Complex

Oct
01

Varsity Cross Country at Cannon Falls High School, Concordia Academy, Farmington High School, Southwest Christian High School

Avalon Charter, Cannon Falls, Christ Household of Faith, Concordia Academy, Eagle Ridge Academy, Hastings, , Saint Croix Preparatory Academy, South St. Paul, Southwest Christian, St Croix Lutheran, St. Agnes, St. Paul Central, St. Paul Humboldt, Trinity S
4:00 pm  

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:00 pm | Noble Sports Park

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
5:00 pm | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Saint Agnes High School

Saint Agnes
5:30 pm | Maranatha Christian Academy

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 pm | Noble Sports Park

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Saint Agnes High School

Saint Agnes
7:00 pm | Maranatha Christian Academy

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
7:00 pm | Cristo Rey Jesuit High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Centennial High School

Meet vs Centennial
6:00 pm | Osseo Junior High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
4:15 pm | Noble Sports Park

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
5:00 pm | St Croix Preparatory Academy

Oct
03

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
6:00 pm | Noble Sports Park

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
7:00 pm | St Croix Preparatory Academy

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball at United Christian Academy

United Christian Academy
7:00 pm  

Oct
04

Varsity Football at J F Kennedy Sr High School

7:00 pm | Bloomington Kennedy

Oct
04

Varsity Football vs. Richfield High School

7:00 pm | Providence Academy