All-Conference

The following Athletes have been awarded all-conference honors while competing at Maranatha Christian Academy

Year: Students Name: Sport:
2011 Gabrielle Andres Soccer
2012 Benjamin Jenney Baseball
2012 Daniel Hastings Baseball
2012 Carter Burquest Football
2012 Dylan Croonquist Swimming
2012 James Hammond Basketball
2012 Garrison Gillard Basketball
2012 Isaiah Hanson Basketball
2012 Jeremiah Hanson Basketball
2012 Alexa Lee Basketball
2012 Alexis Long Basketball
2012 Madison Lee Basketball
2012 Onye Osemenam Basketball
2012 Faith Lovcik Softball
2012 Madison Lee Softball
2012 Madolynn Picknell Softball
2012 Madison Huether Track & Field
2012 Mariah Brink Track & Field
2012 Ryan Watkins Track & Field
2012 Joseph Hitchcock Soccer
2012 Nathan Nelson Cross Country
2012 Hannah Litfin Soccer
2013 Isaiah Hanson Basketball
2013 Garrison Gillard Basketball
2013 Joshua Goldschmidt Basketball
2013 Jeremiah Hanson Basketball
2013 Alexa Lee Basketball
2013 Madison Lee Basketball
2013 Onye Osemenam Basketball
2013 Chynna Stull Basketball
2013 Jared Vance Baseball
2013 Courtney Bianchi-Rossi Soccer
2013 Tianna Friese Soccer
2013 Mikayla Payne Soccer
2012 Emily Houle Swimming
2013 Emily Houle Swimming
2014 Emily Houle Swimming
2014 Jake Meyen Basketball
2014 Cameron Monson Basketball
2014 Josh Goldschmidt Basketball
2014 Damario Armstrong Basketball
2014 Jeremiah Hanson Basketball
2014 Madison Lee Basketball
2014 Mikayla Payne Basketball
2014 Lexi Lee Basketball
2014 Alaina Jarnot Basketball
2014 Chynna Stull Basketball
2014 Jared Vance Baseball
2014 Brock Burquest Baseball
2014 Noah Ford Soccer
2014 Tianna Friese Soccer
2014 Hannah Perrin Soccer
2014 Cameron Monson Football
2014 Damario Armstrong Football
2015 Jaclyn Jarnot Basketball
2015 Alaina Jarnot Basketball
2015 Lexi Lee Basketball
2015 Ashely Lewis Basketball
2015 Joe Jacobson Basketball
2015 Jeremiah Hanson Basketball
2015 Jake Meyen Basketball
2015 Cameron Monson Basketball
2015 Damario Armstrong Basketball
2015 Kyleigh Andries Softball
2015 Brock Burquest Baseball
2015 Max Herzog Soccer
2015 Tianna Friese Soccer
2015 Kimberly Clark Soccer
2015 Najia Watkins Volleyball
2015 Abbi Harker Volleyball
2016 Austin Andrews Basketball
2016 Alaina Jarnot Basketball
2016 Jaclyn Jarnot Basketball
2016 Kylie Post Basketball
2016 Sami Payne Basketball
2016 Elise Moore Basketball
2016 Bryce Lovick Baseball
2016 Kennedy Burquest Softball
2016 Jayzryn Thompson Softball
2016 Chloe Palmer Softball
2016 Riley Grow Golf
2017 Madison Huether Softball
2017 Kennedy Burquest Softball
2017 Katie Eickman Softball
2017 Chloe Palmer Softball
2017 Jayzryn Thompson Softball
2017 Benji Bruce Baseball
2017 Zachary Braasch Golf
2017 Riley Grow Golf
2017 Dyante Jordan Basketball
2017 Elisha Coleman Basketball
2017 Sami Payne Basketball
2017 Elise Moore Basketball
2017 Kylie Post Basketball
2017 Jaclyn Jarnot Basketball
2016 Kaelyn Dazell Volleyball
2016 Najia Watkins Volleyball
2016 Abbi Harker Volleyball
2016 Michael Hastings Soccer
2016 Kimberly Clark Soccer
2016 Madi Thompson Soccer
2016 Cassidy Bianchi-Rossi Soccer
2017 Isaiah Coleman Soccer
2017 Zack Rahn Soccer
2017 Marian Kolb Soccer
2017 Cassidy Bianchi-Rossi Soccer
2017 Kaelyn Dezell Volleyball
2017 Abbi Harker Volleyball
2017 Isaiah Hobus Cross Country
2018 Jaclyn Jarnot Basketball
2018 Kylie Post Basketball
2018 KaeSeana Barth-Lofton Basketball
2018 Beijan Newbern Basketball
2018 Clarence Daniels Basketball
2018 Hakim Daniels Basketball
2016 Isaiah Coleman Soccer
2018 Kennedy Burquest Softball
2018 Katie Eickman Softball
2018 Chloe Palmer Softball
2018 Bryce Lovick Baseball
2018 Riley Grow Golf
2018 Zachary Braasch Golf